Trust is a cornerstone of our corporate mission, and the success of our business depends on it. P&G is committed to maintaining your trust by protecting personal information we collect about you, our consumers. Click here for the full details of our Privacy notice.
Kiitos rekisteröitymisestä! Saat nyt ensimmäisten joukossa tiedon PUMA Fragranceen liittyvistä asioista.

x

For these purposes I consent to my personal data being stored and processed in Procter & Gamble databases and to the data being transferred to other companies within the Procter & Gamble group and their agencies.

In accordance with applicable privacy law I may unsubscribe to the communication at any time. I may also request access, change and/or deletion of my stored personal data. For more privacy information please visit the Procter & Gamble Privacy note**.


I Accept

Jag godkänner att mina personliga data sparas och används för dessa syften i Procter & Gambles databas, och att datan kan komma att överföras till andra företag i Procter & Gamble koncernen eller deras anlitade byråer. Jag kan när som helst avböja att få mer kommunikation i enlighet med gällande personuppgiftslag. Jag kan också få utdrag på, ändra eller radera mina personliga uppgifter. För mer information om hanteringen av personuppgifter, besök Procter & Gambles integritetspolicy

Jag accepterar

Hyväksyn, että henkilötietoni tallennetaan Procter & Gamblen tietokantoihin ja käsitellään. Lisäksi hyväksyn, että henkilötietoni voidaan siirtää muihin Procter & Gamble -ryhmään kuuluviin yrityksiin ja niiden agentuureihin. Voin lopettaa markkinointiviestinnän milloin tahansa soveltuvan tietosuojalain mukaan. Voin myös vaatia pääsyä tallennettuihin henkilötietoihini sekä muuttaa ja/tai poistaa tallennetut henkilötietoni.. Lisätietoja yksityisyyden suojasta löydät Procter & Gamblen tietosuojailmoituksesta.

hyväksyä

Informativa ai sensi dell'art. 13, d.lgs 196/2003.

I dati da te forniti con la compilazione del presente questionario saranno inseriti nella banca dati Procter & Gamble, titolare del trattamento, in Italia e/o all'estero (anche Paesi extra-europei) e trattati per l'invio di materiale informativo, pubblicitario o promozionale, e sondaggi di opinione**. Potrai consultare, modificare, cancellare i tuoi dati od opporti al loro utilizzo scrivendo al Responsabile Trattamento "P&G", Globaldata International Srl - Via Mosca, 10 - 00142 Roma (RM).

I tuoi dati potranno essere comunicati anche a:

&bul; altre società del medesimo gruppo Procter&Gamble in Italia &bul;Società di servizi, con particolare riferimento alle società di gestione dei sistemi elaborativi e siti web (un elenco di tali soggetti sarà disponibile presso gli uffici Procter&Gamble - Reparto Direct Marketing, via Giorgio Ribotta 11, 00144 Roma). Autorizzo al trattamento dati * Si No
* Campi obbligatori
**Relativi a marchi quali Dash, Pantene, Olaz, Infasil, MaxFactor, Lines, AZ, Oral B, Swiffer, Fairy, Duracell, Braun, Pampers, ecc.
Le informazioni che stai comunicando potrebbero venire inviate al di fuori dell'Unione Europea.
Hai diritto di accedere, rettificare o negare l'utilizzo delle informazioni che ti riguardano.
Per usufruire di questo diritto, Clicca qui.

Jeg samtykker i at mine personopplysninger lagres og benyttes til disse formålene i Procter & Gambles database, og at disse opplysningene kan overføres til andre selskaper i Procter & Gamble-konsernet og involverte byråer. I overensstemmelse med gjeldende lover for personvern kan jeg når som helst takke nei til å motta mer kommunikasjon. Jeg kan også be om tilgang til, endre og/eller slette mine lagrede personopplysninger. For mer informasjon om personvern, se Procter & Gambles personvernerklæring.

Jeg godtar

Hereby I give my agreement for the use of my above-given personal data to the company Procter & Gamble Marketing Latvia SIA, based in Riga, Kr. Valdemara Street 21, LV-1010, and the companies representative in Estonia which is Procter & Gamble Services Lithuania, address: Žalgirio g.92. Vilnius LT-09303. I have been notified that the user of the personal data, i.e. Procter & Gamble Marketing Latvia SIA, uses my personal data for the advertising and marketing of their products in accordance with the aims of the business activity of the mentioned company. That the data can be transferred to third persons and companies in the respective country and/or to another country, that are engaged in the manufacture and marketing of P&G products. I am aware of the fact that the disclosure of the mentioned data takes place in accordance with my will and I have the right to access my data and correct them by sending a notification to the e-mail address ltinfo.im@pg.com.

I accept

Ja tak, send mig produktnyheder, tilbud og andre typer af markedsføringsmateriale fra Procter & Gambles andre varemærker via e-mail, brev, telefon, sms/mms eller anden elektronisk kanal. Klik her* for at se hvilke produkter som indgår.

Jeg godkender at mine personlige oplysninger lagres og behandles i Procter & Gambles databaser til disse formål, og at informationen bliver overført til andre virksomheder indenfor Procter & Gamble-gruppen og deres samarbejdspartnere. I overensstemmelse med gældende lov om behandling af personoplysninger kan jeg afmelde denne kommunikation når som helst. Jeg kan også få tilgang til, ændre og/eller slette mine lagrede, personlige oplysninger. For yderligere information om vores personoplysningspolitik, besøg venligst

www.pg.com/privacy/danish/privacy_notice.html

Jeg accepterer

© 2014 Procter & Gamble | säännöt ja ehdot | yksityisyydensuoja | Ota yhteyttä